Helsingin Jokerit
vs. Mental Samurai |
8
- 1 |
3vs3 |
0+1=1 -7 |
15:00 |
-7.26
|
Daasaman |
22.06.2021 21:44
|
Soldiers of Oden's
vs. Mental Samurai |
2
- 10 |
3vs3 |
6+3=9 +8 |
12:14 |
+36.81
|
Sätisee |
22.06.2021 21:18
|
Kamloops Blazers
vs. Mental Samurai |
4
- 2 |
3vs3 |
1+1=2 -2 |
15:00 |
-2.16
|
crept |
22.06.2021 20:59
|
Mental Samurai
vs. Kiekon Vastaisuus |
5
- 2 |
4vs4 |
0+2=2 +3 |
15:00 |
+14.27
|
Fanton |
21.06.2021 21:29
|
Kiekon Vastaisuus
vs. Mental Samurai |
1
- 0 |
3vs3 |
0+0=0 -1 |
15:00 |
-38.93
|
Hoc |
21.06.2021 21:03
|
Mental Samurai
vs. Kauniit ja Rohkeat |
1
- 3 |
3vs3 |
0+0=0 -2 |
10:00 |
-7.79
|
Chief |
20.06.2021 21:05
|
Kuolema
vs. Mental Samurai |
7
- 1 |
4vs4 |
1+0=1 -6 |
15:00 |
-16.06
|
perälä |
20.06.2021 20:41
|
Mental Samurai
vs. Elmira Jackals |
2
- 3 |
3vs3 |
1+1=2 -1 |
15:00 |
-8.24
|
Chief |
20.06.2021 19:55
|
Mental Samurai
vs. North Korea |
2
- 0 |
4vs4 |
1+1=2 +2 |
15:00 |
+13.69
|
Glen |
20.06.2021 19:25
|
Mental Samurai
vs. North Korea |
2
- 3 |
3vs3 |
1+0=1 -1 |
15:00 |
-37.31
|
Chief |
20.06.2021 19:02
|
Mental Samurai
vs. PuuhaManletit |
8
- 0 |
3vs3 |
3+2=5 +8 |
04:58 |
+12.89
|
Glen |
16.06.2021 22:10
|
North Korea
vs. Mental Samurai |
4
- 3 |
3vs3 |
0+2=2 -1 |
14:59 |
-47.09
|
aGu |
16.06.2021 21:51
|
Mental Samurai
vs. Kuolema |
4
- 5 |
3vs3 |
3+0=3 -1 |
15:00 |
-4.89
|
zani |
15.06.2021 20:32
|
North Korea
vs. Mental Samurai |
2
- 3 |
3vs3 |
1+2=3 +1 |
15:00 |
+8.91
|
aGu |
15.06.2021 19:56
|
North Korea
vs. Mental Samurai |
2
- 3 |
4vs4 |
1+1=2 +1 |
15:00 |
+11.71
|
Unicorn |
15.06.2021 19:24
|
Mental Samurai
vs. North Korea |
5
- 1 |
4vs4 |
4+0=4 +4 |
15:00 |
+12.77
|
zani |
15.06.2021 19:00
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Kesämahat |
9
- 3 |
3vs3 |
6+2=8 +6 |
15:00 |
+25.98
|
Immobile |
08.06.2020 22:36
|
Renegades
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
6
- 0 |
3vs3 |
0+0=0 -6 |
15:00 |
-25.16
|
vili |
08.06.2020 23:06
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Rodeo |
2
- 8 |
4vs4 |
0+0=0 -6 |
15:00 |
-33.88
|
Kysgael |
08.06.2020 19:11
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Texas Bulls |
9
- 5 |
4vs4 |
2+2=4 +4 |
15:00 |
+27.26
|
mutsis |
08.06.2020 18:42
|
Project One
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
1
- 2 |
4vs4 |
0+2=2 +1 |
15:00 |
+54.11
|
Vela |
08.06.2020 18:00
|
Wanhainkodin Munkki
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
2
- 9 |
4vs4 |
2+5=7 +7 |
15:00 |
+15.71
|
naps |
08.06.2020 17:32
|
Dinamo Riga
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
6
- 2 |
4vs4 |
0+0=0 -4 |
15:00 |
-51.66
|
L.Darzins |
20.05.2020 20:08
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Oulun Kärpät |
0
- 5 |
4vs4 |
0+0=0 -5 |
05:00 |
-21.17
|
Immobile |
20.05.2020 19:45
|
Kiekon Vastaisuus
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
8
- 9 |
3vs3 |
2+1=3 +1 |
15:00 |
+6.67
|
Greip |
19.05.2020 17:58
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Canucks |
5
- 4 |
4vs4 |
0+2=2 +1 |
15:00 |
+43.40
|
Kysgael |
19.05.2020 17:28
|
HC RoC
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
6
- 12 |
4vs4 |
1+9=10 +6 |
14:54 |
+11.90
|
Säynävä |
19.05.2020 16:37
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Canucks |
4
- 3 |
4vs4 |
0+3=3 +1 |
15:00 |
+49.12
|
Immobile |
19.05.2020 16:11
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. MunQ Mania |
0
- 8 |
4vs4 |
0+0=0 -8 |
12:39 |
-19.70
|
Immobile |
19.05.2020 15:37
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Kiekon Quo Vadis |
4
- 6 |
4vs4 |
0+3=3 -2 |
15:00 |
-26.41
|
Kysgael |
18.05.2020 21:10
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Käpylän Kiekko |
10
- 5 |
4vs4 |
1+3=4 +5 |
14:58 |
+11.08
|
Immobile |
18.05.2020 20:40
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Funchal |
6
- 7 |
3vs3 |
0+4=4 -1 |
15:00 |
-36.48
|
Glen |
18.05.2020 20:12
|
Raining Blood
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
3
- 2 |
3vs3 |
2+0=2 -1 |
15:00 |
-19.28
|
Center |
18.05.2020 19:47
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Legion |
7
- 9 |
3vs3 |
1+2=3 -2 |
10:00 |
-45.71
|
Glen |
03.04.2020 18:23
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Elite Razor |
7
- 4 |
3vs3 |
1+2=3 +3 |
15:00 |
+25.57
|
Immobile |
03.04.2020 17:45
|
Team SaHaRa
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
6
- 10 |
3vs3 |
3+2=5 +4 |
15:00 |
+32.13
|
Ilya |
01.04.2020 20:42
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. HC Helakiekko |
4
- 12 |
3vs3 |
0+3=3 -8 |
10:29 |
-44.57
|
kapanen |
27.03.2020 21:35
|
HC Helakiekko
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
3
- 4 |
3vs3 |
2+0=2 +1 |
14:39 |
+17.91
|
Öri |
27.03.2020 21:11
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. HC Helakiekko |
3
- 1 |
2vs2 |
0+3=3 +2 |
04:00 |
+25.30
|
(ei tiedossa) |
27.03.2020 19:58
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. uunot |
10
- 2 |
3vs3 |
4+4=8 +8 |
14:35 |
+18.10
|
Glen |
27.03.2020 16:34
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. Wild Frogs |
6
- 5 |
3vs3 |
1+2=3 +1 |
15:00 |
+49.22
|
Immobile |
26.03.2020 18:51
|
ILARIN VIIXET
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
0
- 4 |
3vs3 |
3+1=4 +4 |
15:00 |
+27.26
|
Walkkeri |
26.03.2020 18:21
|
Anonyboys
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
11
- 4 |
3vs3 |
4+0=4 -7 |
15:00 |
-5.88
|
Johansson |
26.03.2020 13:17
|
Anonyboys
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
0
- 0 |
2vs2 |
0+0=0 ±0 |
02:00 |
+11.81
|
(ei tiedossa) |
26.03.2020 12:47
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. RaiFu |
5
- 0 |
3vs3 |
1+4=5 +5 |
05:00 |
+6.94
|
Immobile |
25.03.2020 20:32
|
Canucks
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
2
- 10 |
3vs3 |
5+2=7 +8 |
13:27 |
+22.50
|
Percy |
25.03.2020 20:19
|
Obsessive
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
6
- 5 |
3vs3 |
3+2=5 -1 |
15:00 |
-7.81
|
sneaky |
25.03.2020 15:33
|
Wanhainkodin Munkki
vs. VSG Altglienicke |
2
- 5 |
3vs3 |
2+2=4 +3 |
08:44 |
+15.30
|
Pipo |
25.03.2020 13:38
|
VSG Altglienicke
vs. PPV |
8
- 0 |
3vs3 |
3+3=6 +8 |
08:13 |
+14.46
|
Immobile |
25.03.2020 13:16
|
Ljunglöfs Club
vs. jooh ja pojat |
2
- 5 |
3vs3 |
0+1=1 -3 |
15:00 |
-17.70
|
hiivaa |
24.03.2020 22:20
|