1/2021
|
Kiekon Quo Vadis
vs.
Sinappikone
|
2 - 1
|
09.12.2020 20:44 |
2+0=2 +1 |
|
Kiekon Quo Vadis
vs.
HC SpeddyCat
|
2 - 0
|
08.12.2020 23:33 |
1+0=1 +2 |
|
Obsessive
vs.
Kiekon Quo Vadis
|
3 - 0
|
08.12.2020 19:51 |
0+0=0 -3 |
|
Kiekon Quo Vadis
vs.
Kaatopaikka
|
6 - 12
|
08.12.2020 19:17 |
0+4=4 -6 |
|
Kaatopaikka
vs.
Kiekon Quo Vadis
|
9 - 4
|
08.12.2020 18:41 |
3+1=4 -5 |
3/2020
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
OksanenTTV
|
3 - 8
|
27.10.2020 20:12 |
1+0=1 -5 |
|
OksanenTTV
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
4 - 2
|
27.10.2020 19:40 |
1+0=1 -2 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
OksanenTTV
|
1 - 5
|
27.10.2020 19:08 |
0+1=1 -4 |
|
OksanenTTV
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
2 - 5
|
27.10.2020 18:41 |
2+3=5 +3 |
|
Kiekon Kerma
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
1 - 1 ja.
|
25.10.2020 20:44 |
0+1=1 ±0 |
|
Matti Ja Teppo
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
0 - 5
|
19.10.2020 22:24 |
4+0=4 +5 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Matti Ja Teppo
|
1 - 1 ja.
|
19.10.2020 22:19 |
0+0=0 ±0 |
|
Siberian Huskies
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
2 - 1
|
13.10.2020 22:13 |
0+1=1 -1 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Ylämummo
|
0 - 5
|
29.09.2020 18:18 |
0+0=0 -5 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Kiekon Quo Vadis
|
1 - 4
|
27.09.2020 20:37 |
0+0=0 -3 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Liverpool Liverbirds
|
3 - 1
|
24.09.2020 22:29 |
0+2=2 +2 |
|
Thieves
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
8 - 0
|
23.09.2020 21:20 |
0+0=0 -8 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Thieves
|
1 - 3
|
23.09.2020 20:47 |
0+0=0 -2 |
|
Faithful
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
3 - 6
|
22.09.2020 23:13 |
0+3=3 +3 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Faithful
|
4 - 0
|
11.09.2020 20:26 |
0+2=2 +4 |
|
Kiekon Quo Vadis
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
4 - 1
|
06.09.2020 20:25 |
1+0=1 -3 |
|
Ylämummo
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
6 - 1
|
03.09.2020 23:02 |
1+0=1 -5 |
|
Liverpool Liverbirds
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
1 - 7
|
03.09.2020 22:05 |
2+4=6 +6 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Kiekon Kerma
|
3 - 1
|
31.08.2020 21:49 |
0+0=0 +2 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Siberian Huskies
|
0 - 1
|
31.08.2020 20:45 |
0+0=0 -1 |
2/2020
|
HC Breams
vs.
Renegades
|
6 - 3
|
04.05.2020 23:44 |
1+0=1 -3 |
|
Battaya
vs.
Renegades
|
1 - 7
|
04.05.2020 22:21 |
2+4=6 +6 |
|
HC Pilsner-Urquell
vs.
Renegades
|
0 - 2
|
04.05.2020 21:31 |
1+0=1 +2 |
|
Frölunda
vs.
Renegades
|
5 - 1
|
26.04.2020 20:24 |
0+1=1 -4 |
|
Renegades
vs.
HC Pilsner-Urquell
|
0 - 3
|
16.04.2020 19:36 |
0+0=0 -3 |
|
Renegades
vs.
HC Breams
|
6 - 5
|
15.04.2020 22:44 |
2+3=5 +1 |
|
Renegades
vs.
Battaya
|
7 - 2
|
15.04.2020 21:38 |
0+4=4 +5 |
|
Renegades
vs.
Liverpool Liverbirds
|
2 - 3
|
05.04.2020 22:25 |
1+0=1 -1 |
|
Renegades
vs.
TinyLove
|
0 - 3
|
02.04.2020 20:17 |
0+0=0 -3 |
|
Renegades
vs.
Alkuasukkaat
|
6 - 5 ja.
|
25.03.2020 22:50 |
2+1=3 ±0 |
|
Alkuasukkaat
vs.
Renegades
|
3 - 2
|
25.03.2020 21:09 |
2+0=2 -1 |
|
TinyLove
vs.
Renegades
|
2 - 1
|
25.03.2020 20:37 |
1+0=1 -1 |
|
Renegades
vs.
Anonyboys
|
3 - 4 ja.
|
23.03.2020 21:17 |
0+2=2 ±0 |
|
Anonyboys
vs.
Renegades
|
2 - 1
|
23.03.2020 20:39 |
0+0=0 -1 |
|
Liverpool Liverbirds
vs.
Renegades
|
0 - 4
|
18.03.2020 23:34 |
1+1=2 +4 |
|
Kiekon Tulevaisuus
vs.
Renegades
|
4 - 7
|
18.03.2020 21:56 |
0+2=2 +3 |
|
Kiekon Vastaisuus
vs.
Renegades
|
0 - 1 ja.
|
15.03.2020 22:15 |
1+0=1 +1 |
|
Renegades
vs.
Alaska Bears
|
2 - 3 ja.
|
15.03.2020 20:34 |
1+1=2 ±0 |
|
Renegades
vs.
Frölunda
|
1 - 2
|
15.03.2020 19:39 |
1+0=1 -1 |
|
TinyLove
vs.
Alaska Bears
|
1 - 6
|
13.03.2020 22:04 |
0+0=0 -1 |
|
Kiekon Tulevaisuus
vs.
TinyLove
|
1 - 4
|
10.03.2020 19:51 |
2+1=3 +3 |
|
TinyLove
vs.
Kiekon Tulevaisuus
|
3 - 4 ja.
|
10.03.2020 19:15 |
0+1=1 -1 |
1/2020
|
H.C.P
vs.
Admiral Vladivostok
|
3 - 2
|
10.01.2020 20:04 |
0+1=1 -1 |
|
Admiral Vladivostok
vs.
HC Spartak Moscow
|
3 - 1
|
06.01.2020 20:22 |
0+1=1 +2 |
|
Sikalauma
vs.
Admiral Vladivostok
|
4 - 4 ja.
|
04.01.2020 23:30 |
1+2=3 ±0 |